COVID-19 Alert: TRS-RenTelco remains open and ready to support you during this challenging time. We have implemented incremental product-cleaning procedures and are following CDC recommended best practices.

Added to Cart

Cart Subtotal (item):

Digital Lightwave SFP-850NM

Hover to zoom

Digital Lightwave SFP-850NM

SFP 850 nm Laser

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 106.02ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned;
Availability Confirmed on Quote

Product Overview

850 nm Pluggable Laser for Next Generation MultiRate Protocol Processor (supports rates from 51.84Mbps to 2.66Gbps

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 6.7ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;