TRS-RenTelco

RENT, LEASE OR BUY TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

GET NEW AND PRE-OWNED TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

Added to Cart

Cart Subtotal (item):

Digital Lightwave XFP-850NM

Roll over image to zoom in

Available For: Rent, Buy

Need configuration help?

Talk with a Application Engineer

Digital Lightwave XFP-850NM

XFP 850 nm Laser

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 143.68ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

Product Overview

850 nm Pluggable Laser (XFP-SR) for Next Generation MultiRate Protocol Processor

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 10.92ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;