TRS-RenTelco

RENT, LEASE OR BUY TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

GET NEW AND PRE-OWNED TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

Added to Cart

Cart Subtotal (item):

Innocor N283-046

Roll over image to zoom in

Available For: Rent, Buy

Need configuration help?

Talk with a Application Engineer

Innocor N283-046

XFP Module - 850 nm

Product Overview

XFP Module - 850 nm. Supports 8G Fibre Channel.