COVID-19 Alert: TRS-RenTelco remains open and ready to support you during this challenging time. We have implemented incremental product-cleaning procedures and are following CDC recommended best practices.

Added to Cart

Cart Subtotal (item):

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSC-KIT

Hover to zoom

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSC-KIT

SC/SC Singlemode test reference cord kit

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 152.17ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned;
Availability Confirmed on Quote

Product Overview

Singlemode test reference cord kit (2m) for testing SC terminated fibers (4 SC/SC) for use with Versiv CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 9.08ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;