TRS-RenTelco

RENT, LEASE OR BUY TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

GET NEW AND PRE-OWNED TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

Added to Cart

Cart Subtotal (item):

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSC-KIT

Roll over image to zoom in

Available For: Rent, Lease

Need configuration help?

Talk with a Application Engineer

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSC-KIT

SC/SC Singlemode test reference cord kit

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 120.19ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

Product Overview

Singlemode test reference cord kit (2m) for testing SC terminated fibers (4 SC/SC) for use with Versiv CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 7.8ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;