TRS-RenTelco

RENT, LEASE OR BUY TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

GET NEW AND PRE-OWNED TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

Added to Cart

Cart Subtotal (item):

Spirent ACC-6051A

Roll over image to zoom in

Available For: Rent, Lease

Need configuration help?

Talk with a Application Engineer

Spirent ACC-6051A

Optical Transceiver Module

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 160.73ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

Product Overview

Optical Transceiver Module, SFP+ 10 GBE 10GBASE-LR, 1310 nm, Single-mode

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 20.38ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;