COVID-19 Alert: TRS-RenTelco remains open and ready to support you during this challenging time.

Added to Cart

Cart Subtotal (item):

Spirent - GX-1405B 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SmartCard

Hover to zoom

Spirent - GX-1405B 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SmartCard

1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SmartCard

★★★★★ ★★★★★ 0 (0)
Write a review
Availability Confirmed on Quote

Product Overview

1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 1-port SmartCard for use in SMB-200 or SMB-2000. 1 Gbps, full duplex only. 850 nm multi-mode interface.

If you are looking for a new or well-maintained used Spirent - GX-1405B 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SmartCard for rent or lease, contact us or request a quote today.

Reviews

★★★★★ ★★★★★ 0 0 Reviews

Rating Snapshot

5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Average Customer Ratings

Overall
★★★★★ ★★★★★ 0
Customer Service
0
Delivery
0
Quality of Product
0
1 - 0 Reviews
Sort by:
No reviews avaiable..