TRS-RenTelco

RENT, LEASE OR BUY TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

GET NEW AND PRE-OWNED TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

Added to Cart

Cart Subtotal (item):

Spirent GX-1405B

Roll over image to zoom in

Available For: Rent, Lease

Need configuration help?

Talk with a Application Engineer

Spirent GX-1405B

1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SmartCard

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 135.24ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

Product Overview

1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 1-port SmartCard for use in SMB-200 or SMB-2000. 1 Gbps, full duplex only. 850 nm multi-mode interface.

If you are looking for a new or well-maintained used Spirent - GX-1405B 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SmartCard for rent or lease, contact us or request a quote today.

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 23.08ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;