TRS-RenTelco

RENT, LEASE OR BUY TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

CALL: 800-874-7123

LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

Showing 1 - 20 of 48 results for LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

Fluke Networks MFTK-SM1310

MultiFiber Pro 1310 nm Singlemode Kit

RENT OR LEASE

Fluke Networks MFTK-SM1550

MultiFiber Pro 1550 nm Singlemode Kit

RENT OR BUY

Fluke Networks MFTK1200

MultiFiber Pro MPO Fiber Tester

RENT OR BUY

Fluke Networks DTX-1800

900 MHz DTX Cable Analyzer

RENT OR BUY

Fluke Networks DTX-1800

900 MHz DTX Cable Analyzer

RENT OR BUY

Fluke Networks DTX-OTDR

DTX OTDR Module

RENT OR BUY

Fluke Networks 1T-3000

OneTouch AT Network Assistant

RENT OR BUY

Fluke Networks DSX-5000-ADD

CAT6A Copper Add on modules for Versiv

RENT OR LEASE

Viavi Solutions Inc. (formerly JDSU) NGC-4500-FA-NA

Certifier40G Class FA Copper Kit

RENT OR LEASE

Fluke Networks CFP-SM-ADD

Singlemode modules add on kit for Versiv

RENT OR LEASE

Fluke Networks DTX-1200

350 MHz DTX Cable Analyzer

RENT OR BUY

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2

SM Fiber Adapter for DTX

RENT OR BUY

Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD

Multimode modules add on kit for Versiv

RENT OR LEASE

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM

SM Fiber Adapter for DTX

RENT OR BUY

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430S

Singlemode Fiber Kit for DSP-4000 Series

RENT OR LEASE

Keysight (formerly Agilent) WIRESCOPE 350

Color Category 6 Cable Scanner

RENT OR LEASE

Viavi Solutions Inc. (formerly JDSU) NGC-4500-SM2

NGC-4500 Certifier40G Singlemode Adapter Kit

RENT OR BUY

Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2

Gigabit Fiber Adapter for DTX

RENT OR BUY

Showing 1 - 20 of 48 results for LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

The new LAN Cable Testers meet TIA-568-B and ISO 11801:2002 certification requirements and receive structured cabling warranties faster than ever before. With all this speed also comes increased accuracy.
DECLARE @PageNumber AS INT, @RowspPage AS INT SET @PageNumber = 1 SET @RowspPage = 20 SELECT * FROM base_model INNER JOIN sub_model ON base_model.CBMD_BASE_MDL_NUMBER = sub_model.CBMD_BASE_MDL_NUMBER WHERE( base_model.CBMD_BASE_MDL_NUMBER IN (	SELECT base_model_category.CBMD_BASE_MDL_NUMBER	FROM base_model_category INNER JOIN sub_category ON base_model_category.MMCSC_SUB_CATEGORY_ID = sub_category.MMCSC_SUB_CATEGORY_ID AND base_model_category.DC_DIVISION_CODE = sub_category.DC_DIVISION_CODE WHERE (sub_category.MMCC_CATEGORY_ID = '303') 		AND (sub_category.MMCSC_SUB_CATEGORY_ID = '3008') AND (sub_category.DC_DIVISION_CODE = '1')	)) ORDER BY (CAST(CAST(sub_model.LIST_PRICE AS float) AS INT))DESC OFFSET ((@PageNumber - 1) * @RowspPage ) ROWS FETCH NEXT (@PageNumber * @RowspPage) ROWS ONLY