TRS-RenTelco

RENT, LEASE OR BUY TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

CALL: 800-874-7123

Optical Power Meters

Showing 1 - 20 of 65 results for Optical Power Meters

Fluke Networks MFTK-SM1550

MultiFiber Pro 1550 nm Singlemode Kit

RENT OR BUY

Fluke Networks MFTK1200

MultiFiber Pro MPO Fiber Tester

RENT OR BUY

Keysight (formerly Agilent) 81635A

Dual Optical Power Sensor

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FOT-932X

FTTx Return/Loss Tester

RENT OR BUY

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2

SM Fiber Adapter for DTX

RENT OR BUY

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM

SM Fiber Adapter for DTX

RENT OR BUY

Viavi Solutions Inc. (formerly JDSU) NGC-4500-SM2

NGC-4500 Certifier40G Singlemode Adapter Kit

RENT OR BUY

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM2

MM Module for DTX Series

RENT OR BUY

Exfo AXS-360-QUAD

Fiber Certification Tester

RENT OR BUY

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM

MM Fiber Adapter for DTX

RENT OR BUY

Viavi Solutions Inc. (formerly JDSU) NGC-4500-MM2

NGC-4500 Certifier40G Multimode Adapter Kit

RENT OR BUY

Viavi Solutions Inc. (formerly JDSU) OLA-15

Optical Attenuator

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FVA-60B

Optical Attenuator

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FPM-602X

Optical Power Meter

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FPM-302X

Optical Power Meter

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FOT-933X

FTTx Return/Loss Tester

RENT OR LEASE

Exfo LFD-202E

Live Fiber Detector

RENT OR LEASE

Exfo MAX-945-SM3

SM Fiber Loss Test Set (OLTS)

RENT OR LEASE

Exfo PPM-352B-EG-ER

PON Power Meter

RENT OR LEASE

Showing 1 - 20 of 65 results for Optical Power Meters

Optical Power Meters

Power meters can be used in various ways. There are general purpose power meters, semi-automated ones, live fiber detectors, as well as power meters optimized for certain types of networks. It's just a matter of choosing the right gear for the need. If you are looking for new or used optical fiber power meters on rent, lease or for sale, contact us or request a quote today.
DECLARE @PageNumber AS INT, @RowspPage AS INT SET @PageNumber = 1 SET @RowspPage = 20 SELECT * FROM BASE_MODEL WHERE CBMD_BASE_MDL_NUMBER IN (SELECT CBMD_BASE_MDL_NUMBER FROM base_model_category, sub_category WHERE base_model_category.MMCSC_SUB_CATEGORY_ID = sub_category.MMCSC_SUB_CATEGORY_ID	AND sub_category.MMCC_CATEGORY_ID='310' AND sub_category.MMCSC_SUB_CATEGORY_ID='3047' AND base_model_category.DC_DIVISION_CODE = sub_category.DC_DIVISION_CODE AND sub_category.DC_DIVISION_CODE='1') ORDER BY (CAST(CAST(LIST_PRICE AS float) AS INT))DESC OFFSET ((@PageNumber - 1) * @RowspPage ) ROWS FETCH NEXT (@PageNumber * @RowspPage) ROWS ONLY