COVID-19 Alert: TRS-RenTelco remains open and ready to support you during this challenging time. We have implemented incremental product-cleaning procedures and are following CDC recommended best practices.

Added to Cart

Cart Subtotal (item):

Fluke Networks LAUNCH SC/ST-SM

Hover to zoom

Fluke Networks LAUNCH SC/ST-SM

SM Launch Cable - SC/ST

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 113.73ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned;
Availability Confirmed on Quote

Product Overview

Single-mode Launch Cable. SC to ST Connectors. 130 meters.

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 12.55ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;