COVID-19 Alert: TRS-RenTelco remains open and ready to support you during this challenging time.

Exfo

Rent. Lease. Purchase.

Showing 1 - 20 of 86 results for Exfo

Exfo FTB-5800

CD Analyzer Module

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FTB-5700-CD-PMD

Single Ended CD & PMD Analyzer

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FTB-5240S-P

Optical Spectrum Analyzer Module

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FTB-5500B

PMD Analyzer Module

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FTB-2-740C-CW18-M18W

SM CWDM OTDR module with all 18 activated

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FTB200/7200D-023B

SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 35/34dB with

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FTB-7300E-023B

Singlemode OTDR Module

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FOT-932X

FTTx Return/Loss Tester

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FTB-7200D-12CD

MM OTDR Module, 850/1300 nm, 27/26 dB (50/125

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FTB-7200D-023B

SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 35/34 dB

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FOT-932

FTTx Return/Loss Tester

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FLS-600-MM-SM

850/1300 nm LED source and 1310/1550 nm laser

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FLS-600

Optical Laser Source 1310/1550nm

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FIP-400-DUAL

200X/400X Video Inspection Probe

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FPM-602X

Optical Power Meter

RENT OR BUY

Exfo FLS-241-UNIV

Visual Fault Locator

RENT OR BUY

Showing 1 - 20 of 86 results for Exfo

Exfo

Exfo test equipment stand out in the optical and high speed transport testing verticals. A company that offers test and analytics solutions, Exfo is gaining reputation in recent times. With $232.6 million in reported sales for the financial year 2016, and a global presence in 25 countries, Exfo equipment is definitely on the rise in the market. We offer the best of Exfo test equipment including Exfo test sets for rent, lease and purchase. If you want to add Exfo fiber test equipment to your communication testing equipment portfolio, request a quote from TRS-RenTelco today.