TRS-RenTelco

RENT, LEASE OR BUY TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

RENT, LEASE OR BUY TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

Innocor Test Equipment for Rent | TRS-RenTelco

Rent. Lease. Purchase.

Showing 1 - 20 of 7 results for Innocor

Innocor TS-10-10G

Telecom / Datacomm Test Set

RENT OR LEASE

Innocor TS-10-OC48

Telecom / Datacomm Test Set

RENT OR LEASE

Innocor TS-10-FC

Telecom / Datacomm Test Set

RENT OR LEASE

Innocor N283-026

XFP Module - 1310 nm

RENT OR LEASE

Innocor N283-046

XFP Module - 850 nm

RENT OR BUY

Showing 1 - 20 of 7 results for Innocor

Innocor

Innocor is one of the most recognized names in broadband testing solutions and technologies. The company began in 1995 with Innocor test equipment and engineering design solutions that has earned trust and recognition from clients for high quality products.

In 2007, Innocor test equipment began being sold under the Viavi solutions Inc. banner after the latter acquired the former. Their proficiency with the development of broadband focused test equipment is one of the key reasons that attracted Viavi to approach for a merger. Today, Innocor products are used the world over for broadband testing applications. Get in touch with us or request a quote for Innocor test equipment.