• Added to Cart
  • Cart Subtotal (2 items)

Fluke Networks OPTIVIEW

Integrated Network Analyzer

OptiView Integrated Network Analyzer Network Analysis Ports: RJ-45 10/100BASE-T Ethernet, Fiber 100 BASE-FX (OptiView Pro), Fiber 1000 BASE-X GBIC (OptiView Pro Gigabit)Communication & Accessory Ports: 2 USB, 1 multibus PCMCIA, 1 DB-9 serial, 1 PS2 keyboard, 1 PS2 mouse Laser: Class 1 Laser Product complies w/21 CFR 1040.10 & 1040.11, CFR(J) Dimensions: 10.3 x 9.2 x 2.5 in LCD Touch Screen Display: 640x480 pixels, passive color panel, CCFT back-light and bezel, touch pad LED Indicators: 16 (21 w/ external battery) Internal Battery: Lithium Ion 10.8V DC (nominal), 2Ah External Battery: Lithium Ion 10.8V DC (nominal), 4.7Ah External AC Adapter/Battery Charger: AC input: 120-240V, 50/60Hz, 1.5A DC output: 15V, 3.3A

If you are looking for new or well-maintained used Fluke OPTIView integrated network analyzer for rent, contact us or request a quote today.

Read More
  • Configurations
  • Resources
OPV-HCASE
See Configuration Details
  • OPV-HCASE

    Hard Carrying Case

Standard Rental Accessories*
* Leased or Buy Used product accessories will be confirmed with quote.
  • Cord Power

    Qty: 1
  • Strap Shoulder Optiview

    Qty: 1
  • Case

    Qty: 1
  • Battery Pack

    Qty: 1
  • Adapter Wire Map

    Qty: 1
  • Card At A Glance

    Qty: 1
  • Stylus

    Qty: 1
  • Module 850 nm GBIC

    Qty: 1
  • Power Supply

    Qty: 1
  • Cord Power

    Qty: 1
  • Manual Getting Started

    Qty: 1
Rent or Lease

Checkout first to get details on the cost.

*This item has already been added to your cart. Check your cart for quantity and availability.