• Added to Cart
  • Cart Subtotal (2 items)

Fluke Networks LAUNCH SC/LC-MM

MM Launch Cable - SC/LC - 62.5

Multi-mode Launch Cable. SC to LC Connectors. 100 meters. 62.5 micron.

Read More
  • Configurations
  • Resources
SC/LC MM
See Configuration Details
  • SC/LC MM

    Sc/Lc Mm

Standard Rental Accessories*
* Leased or Buy Used product accessories will be confirmed with quote.
  • Barrel Simplex LC

    Qty: 1
Rent or Lease

Checkout first to get details on the cost.

*This item has already been added to your cart. Check your cart for quantity and availability.

Customers Also Ordered

.
Product

OTDR

Fluke Networks LAUNCH SC/ST-MM
Learn More
.
Product

OTDR

Fluke Networks LAUNCH SC/SC-SM
Learn More
.
Product

OTDR

Fluke Networks OFP2-100-QI
Learn More
.
Product

OTDR

Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI
Learn More
.
Product

OTDR

Fluke Networks LAUNCH SC/SC-50-MM
Learn More
.
Product

OTDR

Fluke Networks LAUNCH SC/ST-50-MM
Learn More
.
Product

OTDR

Fluke Networks LAUNCH SC/LC-50-MM
Learn More
.
Product

OTDR

Fluke Networks LAUNCH SC/ST-SM
Learn More
.
Product

Fusion Splicers

AFL Global - Fujikura 90S
Learn More
.
Product

OTDR

Viavi Solutions Inc. TB2000-QUAD-OTDR
Learn More