TRS-RenTelco

RENT, LEASE OR BUY TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

RENT, LEASE OR BUY TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

Added to Cart

Cart Subtotal (item):

Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCSTKIT

Hover to zoom

Available For: Rent, Lease

Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCSTKIT

62.5um SC/ST Multimode Encircled Flux test reference cord kit

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 123.05ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

Need configuration help?

Talk with a Application Engineer

Product Overview

Multimode Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord kit (2m) for testing 62.5um ST terminated fibers (2 SC/ST, 2 ST/ST) for use with Versiv CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 19.65ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;