• Added to Cart
  • Cart Subtotal (2 items)

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSCAPC-KIT

SC/SC(APC) Singlemode test reference cord kit

Singlemode TRC KIT 2m (2 SCUPC/SCAPC,2 SCAPC/SCAPC) for use with Versiv CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set

Read More
  • Configurations
  • Resources
NFA-SC
See Configuration Details
  • NFA-SC

    Nfa-Sc Sc Test Adapters - Set Of 2

Standard Rental Accessories*
* Leased or Buy Used product accessories will be confirmed with quote.
  • Barrel SC/APC(f) - SC/APC(f)

    Qty: 2
  • Adapter SC

    Qty: 2
  • Jumper Simplex SCA - SCA Singlemode 2 m

    Qty: 2
  • Jumper Simplex SCA - SC Singlemode 2 m

    Qty: 2
  • Case Patch Cable

    Qty: 1
Rent or Lease

Check out first to get details on the cost.

*This item has already been added to your cart. Check your cart for quantity and availability.

Customers Also Ordered

.
Product

Optical Light Sources

Fluke Networks CFP-SM-ADD
Learn More
.
Product

LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

Fluke Networks DSX-8000-ADD
Learn More
.
Product

LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

Fluke Networks VERSIV2
Learn More
.
Product

LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

Fluke Networks VERSIV
Learn More
.
Product

LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT
Learn More
.
Product

LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSC-KIT
Learn More
.
Product

LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCSCKIT
Learn More
.
Product

Fusion Splicers

AFL Global - Fujikura 90S
Learn More
.
Product

LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCSTKIT
Learn More
.
Product

Optical Light Sources

Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT
Learn More