• Added to Cart
  • Cart Subtotal (2 items)

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT

SC/LC(APC) Singlemode test reference cord kit

Singlemode TRC KIT 2m (2 SCUPC/LCAPC,2 LCAPC/LCAPC) for use with Versiv CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set

Read More
  • Configurations
  • Resources
NFA-LC
See Configuration Details
  • NFA-LC

    Lc Test Adapters - Set Of 2

Standard Rental Accessories*
* Leased or Buy Used product accessories will be confirmed with quote.
  • Adapter LC

    Qty: 2
  • Jumper Simplex LCA - SC Singlemode 2 m

    Qty: 2
  • Barrel LC APC

    Qty: 2
  • Jumper Simplex LCA - LCA Singlemode 2 m

    Qty: 2
  • Case Patch Cable

    Qty: 1
Rent or Lease

Checkout first to get details on the cost.

*This item has already been added to your cart. Check your cart for quantity and availability.

Customers Also Ordered

.
Product

LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

Fluke Networks VERSIV2
Learn More
.
Product

Optical Power Meters

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSCAPC-KIT
Learn More
.
Product

LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

Fluke Networks VERSIV
Learn More
.
Product

LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

Fluke Networks DSX-5000-ADD
Learn More
.
Product

OTDR

Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI
Learn More
.
Product

LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

Fluke Networks DSX-8000-ADD
Learn More
.
Product

Fusion Splicers

AFL Global - Fujikura 90SPLUS
Learn More
.
Product

LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSC-KIT
Learn More
.
Product

Fusion Splicers

EXFO FIP-430B
Learn More
.
Product

LAN Cable Testers (CAT 5, CAT 6)

Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD
Learn More