RENT, LEASE OR BUY TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

GET NEW AND PRE-OWNED TEST EQUIPMENT TODAY

Added to Cart

Cart Subtotal (item):

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT for Lease or Rent

Hover to zoom

Available For: Rent, Lease

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT

SC/LC(APC) Singlemode test reference cord kit

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 289.81ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

Need configuration help?

Talk with a Application Engineer

Product Overview

Singlemode TRC KIT 2m (2 SCUPC/LCAPC,2 LCAPC/LCAPC) for use with Versiv CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 16.13ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;